Mind Games Incorporated
RANKFIRST NAMELAST NAMERATINGSGAMESLAST TOURNEY
1REXOGBAKPA20941220190713
2EMMANUELUMUJOSE20754820190713
3TIMILEHINDOKO20661220190713
4VINCENTMUNANYO20651220190511
5CYRILUMEBIYE20364820190713
6GEORGEEZINORE20354820190713
7MOSESPETER20284820190713
8TEGAOKIEMUTE20044820190713
9JAMESEWRUJE20018020190713
10EMMANUELOFIDI20004820190713
11OPEYEMIOLORO19904620190713
12SEGUNDUROJAIYE19892020190209
13OSIKHENAOJIOR19826020190713
14OLATUNDEODUWOLE19806820190713
15PRECIOUSIGALI19784820190713
16RYANJACOB19661220190511
17ETAKARO19496020190713
18PIUSALHASSAN19373620190713
19LARRYETUWA19311220190713
20KINGSLEYALOZIE19251220190511
21DIPOAKANBI19175620190713
22ENOCHNWALI19173420190713
23MUSAOLASUPO19141020190209
24RAYMONDGBARABA19066020190713
25SUNDAYOSHODI19044820190713
26BRIGHTIDAHOSA18684820190713
27WALEFASHINA18675620190713
28BENHUMBE18642020190209
29CHUXEHIBUDU18524620190713
30ANTHONYIKOLO18494820190713
31NSIKAKETIM18461220190511
32DENNISIKEKEREGOR18412420190713
33TIMIOLAITAN18395620190713
34DOKUNESAN18344620190713
35HAKEEMOLARIBIGBE18338020190713
36DAYOTAYO18314420190518
37ABDULMUMEENJIMOH18304620190713
38OSHEVIREAVWENAGHA18284820190713
39JOSEPHANISO18242420190615
40NEGROIGBINADOLOR18242420190713
41JOHNCURTIS18213620190713
42LUKEMANOWOLABI18164620190518
43TAIWOADENIRAN18164420190713
44OLAWALEOGEDENGBE18154620190713
45FEMIAWOWADE18124420190518
46IBUKUNFALOYE18074620190713
47SAMUELADEBOLA18065620190713
48VICTOROWOKERE18032420190615
49GODWINVICTOR17894820190713
50CHARLESOSADOLOR17891020190209
51AYOADEKUNLE17741020190126
52SYLVANUSIKPERE17661220190518
53OLUMIDEOYEJIDE17648020190713
54DOUBRAENAI17562420190615
55WALEILORI17501020190126
56OYEBOLAALLI17483620190713
57WAWETUOYO17451220190316
58EZEKIELENIEKEBI17441220190511
59PETEREBOMAH17332420190713
60ESSANGNDUONYI17301220190511
61ROWLANDANITCHE17191220190615
62OLATUNDEADIGUN17185620190713
63OLAJIDEAKINYEMI17171220190511
64JOHNAIYEDUN17105620190713
65WILLIAMSISONG17092420190713
66JACKMPAKABOARI17084820190713
67BORNFIRSTDAKORITE17081220190511
68NOBLEONOSHEVWE17026020190713
69JIGHEREWELLINGTON17023620190615
70BENQUICKPEN16984820190713
71KHALEELADEDEJI16952020190209
72AYOMIPOAKINFEMISOYE16862020190209
73PRINCEOMOSEFE16864820190713
74TUOYOMAYUKU16794820190713
75OLUWASEUNOYELEKE16642020190209
76BENJAMINUFELI16632220190316
77BABAJIDEALAGBADA16541020190209
78BASSEYUMOH16351220190511
79KAZEEMRAJI16304420190713
80BABATUNDEADEAGBO16201020190209
81ABIOLAADEGBOLA16164420190713
82BIMBOOKUSANYA16141020190126
83CHIBUEZEUCHENEGBU15801220190615
84WASIUHASSAN15721020190126
85GOLDEBURU15681020190209
86HELENORJI15501220190615
87BUKUNMIAFOLAYAN15482220190316
88OSASOMIJEH15421020190209
89ADEYINKAAIYEWUNMI15353220190511
90EBIKEMEADOWEI15353620190713
91SINAADEBARI15301020190209
92CHRISTOPHERMONDAY15186820190713
93FRIDAYINOYO15003620190518
94FEMIWAHAB14981020190209
95JOEAKPOME14932420190518
96SUNDAYITUAH14892020190209
97CLEMENTOLOGUNGBIRI14872020190209
98FRANKNSIDIBE14842420190615
99SPACONWOSUOCHA14711220190511
100KAYODEFASHOLA14691020190209
101OLUFEMIGBADEBO14582020190209
102FEMISIMPSON14492020190209
103EFFIONGBASSEY14482020190209
104OLUFOLARINILESANMI14461020190126
105CHINEDUOLU14341220190511
106BEDEOKORIE14312420190615
107JULIUSUFUOMA14241220190511
108NSIKANIYANAM14213420190511
109BESTUMUEDAFE14081220190511
110JOSEPHOLOWOYEYE14051020190126
111CLINTONEFENURE14002420190518
112EMEKAMBAGWU13991220190511
113OLAWALEORUNSOLU13881020190209
114PATRYKEDEKE13871220190511
115KENNETHEZAGA13871020190209
116VERAQUICKPEN13731220190713
117DAMILOLAADENIJI13621220190518
118AZUBUIKEAKOMA13591220190511
119AUSTINEEZEZUE13591220190615
120AKPOSMALAFAKUMO13563620190518
121YUSUFSIMPA13432020190209
122IBRAHIMGARUBA13381020190126
123SANYAADEBOLA13352020190209
124DESMONDAUGUST13171220190511
125INNOCENTALILIONWU13091220190615
126EMMANUELEDE13001220190615
127ASEKHAMEOMOKHOWA12951220190615
128GBOLAHANOGUNSOLA12831020190126
129ADOWEIEBIKEME12711020190209
130RFRSCB12661220190713
131JEFFERYONU12631220190615
132ADEWALEJOAQUIM12501020190209
133FEBISOLAOLANIPEKUN12493220190316
134RFRSCC12471220190713
135FELIXIGHENDO12392420190518
136PRECIOUSMADISE12342020190209
137CHARLESUZAMERE12341220190511
138EMMANUELUDE12262020190209
139ADESOLALAWRENCE12204420190518
140ANDREWAKUCHA12161020190209
141EMMANUELEGBELE12113220190511
142BRIGHTUZU12072020190209
143OLAWALEALAO12052020190209
144RFRSCE12021220190713
145ASOMIEONISOBUANA11922020190209
146CHARLESPRINCEWILL11902420190615
147JAMESAGU11891220190615
148RFRSCA11831220190713
149ADEBISIADEKANSI11691220190316
150TELEMAEREKOSIMA11661220190511
151OLUWASEUNOSHAGBEMI11604420190713
152FUNMILOLAADEDIRAN11602020190209
153STANLEYABIAKAM11531220190615
154WALEADELAJA11491020190126
155AKEEMOREAGBA11072020190209
156RICHMANTARILAYEFA11031220190511
157SONNYAGAZI10961220190511
158JAMESEYAK10651220190511
159DAVIDOBURU10601220190615
160RFRSCD10551220190713
161FLORENCEAKHIRI10471220190316
162CHARLESOMIDIRE10442020190209
163JANETIWUAGWU10441220190511
164CHIBUZONNAMOKO10371220190615
165OLAOLUAKINTUNDE10221220190615
166OLUWASEUNOLADELE10182020190209
167VINCENTONUOGU10151220190615
168CHIKAKALU9851220190511
169ABIODUNODUNBAKU9451020190126
170RUTHAGBOLADE9381020190209
171FUNMILAYOOLANIYAN9361220190615
172OLUWASEGUNALLISON9193420190518
173BENJAMINANISO9181220190511
174DOTUNANIFOWOSHE9122020190209
175ADEMOLAKUYE9061020190126
176OMOTAYOOSIBOTE8732020190209
177AGANABAMBELEOKPO8551220190511
178CYRILOFABO8471020190209
179BENJAMINAKPOTU8421020190126
180PATRICKGODKNOWS7891220190511
181REBECCAAGBOLADE7754420190713
182SULIATDAUDA7741220190615
183DEBORAHPASSFINE6371220190511
184FAVOURDAWALI5131020190126
185OKECHUKWUONYEBUCHI4841020190209