Mind Games Incorporated
RANKFIRST NAMELAST NAMERATINGLAST TOURNEY
1EmmanuelUmujose209920190518
2VincentMunanyo206520190511
3EmmanuelOfidi206020190518
4MosesPeter204920190518
5CyrilUmebiye203820190518
6GeorgeEzinore203520190518
7JamesEwruje201520190518
8OsikhenaOjior199620190518
9TegaOkiemute199220190518
10OpeyemiOloro199120190518
11SegunDurojaiye198920190209
12EnochNwali198720190316
13NegroIgbinadolor198520190518
14OlatundeOduwole198120190518
15RyanJacob196620190511
16BrightIdahosa196320190518
17PreciousIgali194620190518
18EtaKaro193320190518
19SundayOshodi192620190518
20KingsleyAlozie192520190511
21MusaOlasupo191420190209
22DipoAkanbi190520190518
23PiusAlhassan190420190518
24RaymondGbaraba189420190518
25JohnCurtis189320190518
26WaleFashina188220190518
27DokunEsan188220190518
28TimiOlaitan186420190518
29BenHumbe186420190209
30VictorOwokere185120190511
31NsikakEtim184620190511
32TaiwoAdeniran183420190316
33DayoTayo183120190518
34AnthonyIkolo182520190518
35LukemanOwolabi181620190518
36IbukunFaloye181420190518
37FemiAwowade181220190518
38AbdulmumeenJimoh181220190518
39ChuxEhibudu180920190518
40OshevireAvwenagha180720190518
41GodwinVictor180420190518
42OlawaleOgedengbe180320190518
43DennisIkekeregor180320190316
44CharlesOsadolor178920190209
45HakeemOlaribigbe178220190518
46AyoAdekunle177420190126
47SylvanusIkpere176620190518
48SamuelAdebola175920190518
49OlumideOyejide175320190518
50WaleIlori175020190126
51JohnAiyedun174920190518
52WaweTuoyo174520190316
53EzekielEniekebi174420190511
54JackMpakaboari173820190518
55OlatundeAdigun173620190518
56EssangNduonyi173020190511
57OlajideAkinyemi171720190511
58JosephAniso171220190511
59BornfirstDakorite170820190511
60OyebolaAlli170320190518
61KhaleelAdedeji169520190209
62TuoyoMayuku168720190518
63AyomipoAkinfemisoye168620190209
64OluwaseunOyeleke166420190209
65JighereWellington166420190518
66BenjaminUfeli166320190316
67WilliamsIsong166220190518
68DoubraEnai165920190511
69PrinceOmosefe165720190518
70BenQuickpen165520190518
71BabajideAlagbada165420190209
72BasseyUmoh163520190511
73NobleOnoshevwe162520190518
74BabatundeAdeagbo162020190209
75BimboOkusanya161420190126
76AbiolaAdegbola161220190518
77PeterEbomah159720190518
78WasiuHassan157220190126
79GoldEburu156820190209
80EbikemeAdowei156620190518
81KazeemRaji155720190518
82BukunmiAfolayan154820190316
83OsasOmijeh154220190209
84AdeyinkaAiyewunmi153520190511
85SinaAdebari153020190209
86ChristopherMonday152720190518
87FridayInoyo150020190518
88FemiWahab149820190209
89JoeAkpome149320190518
90SundayItuah148920190209
91ClementOlogungbiri148720190209
92SpacoNwosuocha147120190511
93KayodeFashola146920190209
94OlufemiGbadebo145820190209
95FemiSimpson144920190209
96EffiongBassey144820190209
97OlufolarinIlesanmi144620190126
98ChineduOlu143420190511
99JuliusUfuoma142420190511
100NsikanIyanam142120190511
101FrankNsidibe141520190511
102BestUmuedafe140820190511
103JosephOlowoyeye140520190126
104BedeOkorie140120190511
105ClintonEfenure140020190518
106EmekaMbagwu139920190511
107OlawaleOrunsolu138820190209
108PatrykEdeke138720190511
109KennethEzaga138720190209
110DamilolaAdeniji136220190518
111AzubuikeAkoma135920190511
112AkposMalafakumo135620190518
113YusufSimpa134320190209
114IbrahimGaruba133820190126
115SanyaAdebola133520190209
116DesmondAugust131720190511
117GbolahanOgunsola128320190126
118AdoweiEbikeme127120190209
119AdewaleJoaquim125020190209
120FebisolaOlanipekun124920190316
121FelixIghendo123920190518
122PreciousMadise123420190209
123CharlesUzamere123420190511
124EmmanuelUde122620190209
125AdesolaLawrence122020190518
126AndrewAkucha121620190209
127EmmanuelEgbele121120190511
128BrightUzu120720190209
129OlawaleAlao120520190209
130AsomieOnisobuana119220190209
131CharlesPrincewill118220190511
132AdebisiAdekansi116920190316
133TelemaErekosima116620190511
134FunmilolaAdediran116020190209
135OluwaseunOshagbemi115420190511
136WaleAdelaja114920190126
137AkeemOreagba110720190209
138RichmanTarilayefa110320190511
139SonnyAgazi109620190511
140JamesEyak106520190511
141FlorenceAkhiri104720190316
142CharlesOmidire104420190209
143JanetIwuagwu104420190511
144OluwaseunOladele101820190209
145ChikaKalu98520190511
146AbiodunOdunbaku94520190126
147RuthAgbolade93820190209
148OluwasegunAllison91920190518
149BenjaminAniso91820190511
150DotunAnifowoshe91220190209
151AdemolaKuye90620190126
152OmotayoOsibote87320190209
153AganabaMbeleokpo85520190511
154CyrilOfabo84720190209
155BenjaminAkpotu84220190126
156PatrickGodknows78920190511
157RebeccaAgbolade74820190518
158DeborahPassfine63720190511
159FavourDawali51320190126
160OkechukwuOnyebuchi48420190209