Mind Games Incorporated
RANKFIRST NAMELAST NAMEGAMESRATINGSLAST TOURNEY
1TimilehinDoko24211520190810
2RexOgbakpa12209420190713
3EmmanuelUmujose48207520190713
4VincentMunanyo12206520190511
5CyrilUmebiye48203620190713
6GeorgeEzinore48203520190713
7MosesPeter48202820190713
8JamesEwruje80200120190713
9TegaOkiemute60199620190810
10EmmanuelOfidi60198320190810
11OsikhenaOjior60198220190713
12OlatundeOduwole80197820190810
13PreciousIgali48197820190713
14RyanJacob12196620190511
15OpeyemiOloro58195020190810
16LarryEtuwa24195020190810
17EtaKaro60194920190713
18PiusAlhassan36193720190713
19SegunDurojaiye32192620190810
20KingsleyAlozie12192520190511
21DipoAkanbi56191720190713
22MusaOlasupo10191420190209
23RaymondGbaraba60190620190713
24SundayOshodi48190420190713
25EnochNwali46190420190810
26OshevireAvwenagha60187120190810
27FrankIshekwene12186620190810
28WaleFashina68185420190810
29ChuxEhibudu46185220190713
30JohnCurtis48185220190810
31AnthonyIkolo60185020190810
32NsikakEtim12184620190511
33TimiOlaitan56183920190713
34DokunEsan58183520190810
35HakeemOlaribigbe80183320190713
36DennisIkekeregor36183120190810
37BrightIdahosa60183020190810
38AbdulmumeenJimoh46183020190713
39JosephAniso24182420190615
40NegroIgbinadolor24182420190713
41IbukunFaloye58181720190810
42LukemanOwolabi46181620190518
43TaiwoAdeniran44181620190713
44OlawaleOgedengbe46181520190713
45FemiAwowade44181220190518
46DayoTayo56180620190810
47VictorOwokere24180320190615
48SamuelAdebola68180220190810
49IghoFregene12179520190810
50GodwinVictor48178920190713
51CharlesOsadolor10178920190209
52BenHumbe32176720190810
53SylvanusIkpere12176620190518
54DoubraEnai24175620190615
55WaleIlori10175020190126
56OyebolaAlli36174820190713
57NobleOnoshevwe72174520190810
58WaweTuoyo12174520190316
59EzekielEniekebi12174420190511
60JohnAiyedun68174320190810
61PeterEbomah24173320190713
62EssangNduonyi12173020190511
63OlajideAkinyemi12171720190511
64PrinceOmosefe60171320190810
65OlumideOyejide92171220190810
66WilliamsIsong24170920190713
67JackMpakaboari48170820190713
68BornfirstDakorite12170820190511
69AyoAdekunle22170620190810
70JighereWellington36170220190615
71BenQuickpen48169820190713
72KazeemRaji56169620190810
73KhaleelAdedeji20169520190209
74OlatundeAdigun68168520190810
75AdedamolaAdelola12168020190810
76TuoyoMayuku48167920190713
77OluwaseunOyeleke20166420190209
78BenjaminUfeli22166320190316
79BabajideAlagbada22165720190810
80BasseyUmoh12163520190511
81AyomipoAkinfemisoye32161820190810
82AbiolaAdegbola44161620190713
83BimboOkusanya10161420190126
84SundayItuah32159120190810
85AbimbolaAladesiun12159120190810
86AdeyinkaAiyewunmi44158620190810
87ChibuezeUchenegbu12158020190615
88GoldEburu10156820190209
89OlufemiGbadebo32156120190810
90HelenOrji12155020190615
91WasiuHassan22154720190810
92OsasOmijeh10154220190209
93SinaAdebari10153020190209
94ChristopherMonday68151820190713
95BabatundeAdeagbo22150420190810
96FemiWahab10149820190209
97JoeAkpome24149320190518
98AdebisiAdekansi24149320190810
99ClementOlogungbiri20148720190209
100EbikemeAdowei48148520190810
101FrankNsidibe24148420190615
102FridayInoyo48147220190810
103SpacoNwosuocha12147120190511
104RowlandAnitche24146920190810
105BukunmiAfolayan34146520190810
106NsikanIyanam46145520190810
107JuliusUfuoma24145220190810
108EffiongBassey20144820190209
109OlufolarinIlesanmi10144620190126
110FemiSimpson32143520190810
111ChineduOlu12143420190511
112BedeOkorie24143120190615
113GbolahanOgunsola22143020190810
114BestUmuedafe12140820190511
115ClintonEfenure24140020190518
116EmekaMbagwu12139920190511
117OlusolaOni12139620190810
118OlawaleOrunsolu10138820190209
119PatrykEdeke12138720190511
120KennethEzaga10138720190209
121VeraQuickpen12137320190713
122KayodeFashola22136920190810
123JefferyAgbro12136320190810
124DamilolaAdeniji12136220190518
125AzubuikeAkoma12135920190511
126AustineEzezue12135920190615
127AkposMalafakumo36135620190518
128JosephOlowoyeye22134520190810
129YusufSimpa20134320190209
130IbrahimGaruba10133820190126
131SanyaAdebola20133520190209
132AndrewUmogbai12132220190810
133DesmondAugust12131720190511
134InnocentAlilionwu12130920190615
135FebisolaOlanipekun44130720190810
136EmmanuelEde12130020190615
137AsekhameOmokhowa12129520190615
138AdoweiEbikeme10127120190209
139RFRSCB12126620190713
140JefferyOnu12126320190615
141AdewaleJoaquim10125020190209
142RFRSCC12124720190713
143FelixIghendo24123920190518
144MuzanJinoye12123620190810
145EmmanuelEgbele44123420190810
146PreciousMadise20123420190209
147CharlesUzamere12123420190511
148OlawaleAlao32123220190810
149EmmanuelUde20122620190209
150AdesolaLawrence44122020190518
151AndrewAkucha10121620190209
152BrightUzu20120720190209
153RFRSCE12120220190713
154AsomieOnisobuana20119220190209
155CharlesPrincewill24119020190615
156JamesAgu12118920190615
157RFRSCA12118320190713
158EreziIseh12118120190810
159EniolaAshaolu12116720190810
160TelemaErekosima12116620190511
161OluwaseunOshagbemi44116020190713
162FunmilolaAdediran20116020190209
163StanleyAbiakam12115320190615
164WaleAdelaja10114920190126
165AkeemOreagba20110720190209
166RichmanTarilayefa12110320190511
167SonnyAgazi12109620190511
168OkikiHector12106620190810
169JamesEyak12106520190511
170DavidOburu12106020190615
171RFRSCD12105520190713
172FlorenceAkhiri12104720190316
173CharlesOmidire20104420190209
174JanetIwuagwu12104420190511
175ChibuzoNnamoko12103720190615
176OlaoluAkintunde12102220190615
177OluwaseunOladele20101820190209
178VincentOnuogu12101520190615
179ChikaKalu1298520190511
180SholaAtake1296520190810
181AbiodunOdunbaku1094520190126
182RuthAgbolade1093820190209
183FunmilayoOlaniyan1293620190615
184OluwasegunAllison3491920190518
185BenjaminAniso1291820190511
186DotunAnifowoshe2091220190209
187AdemolaKuye1090620190126
188OmotayoOsibote2087320190209
189AganabaMbeleokpo1285520190511
190CyrilOfabo1084720190209
191BenjaminAkpotu1084220190126
192PatrickGodknows1278920190511
193MichaelAchugwo1278720190810
194OluwaseyitanOluwafe1277620190810
195RebeccaAgbolade4477520190713
196SuliatDauda1277420190615
197PeterEnyinna1277020190810
198DeborahPassfine1263720190511
199OlajumokeAdako1255620190810
200FavourDawali1051320190126
201OkechukwuOnyebuchi1048420190209
202MosopefoluwaJohn1240520190810