Mind Games Incorporated
RANKFIRST NAMELAST NAMEGAMESRATINGSLAST TOURNEY
1VincentMunanyo12206520190511
2EtaKaro103205120191110
3MohammedAminu36203120191110
4CyrilUmebiye91202920191110
5EmmanuelUmujose91202420191110
6TimilehinDoko43200020190915
7PreciousIgali91199620191110
8JonathanWesley24199320191110
9GeorgeEzinore91198820191110
10RexOgbakpa31198520190915
11OlatundeOduwole123198120191110
12EmmanuelOfidi103197520191110
13TegaOkiemute103197020191110
14OshevireAvwenagha103196620191110
15RyanJacob12196620190511
16StanleyUbiedi24195420191110
17JamesEwruje123195320191110
18OpeyemiOloro77195120190915
19MosesPeter91194720191110
20EnochNwali94193820191110
21GodwinVictor91193220191110
22OsikhenaOjior103192620191110
23KingsleyAlozie12192520190511
24SegunDurojaiye56192320191110
25PiusAlhassan55191620190915
26MusaOlasupo10191420190209
27SundayOshodi91191320191110
28HakeemOlaribigbe123190720191110
29ChuxEhibudu65189320190915
30JighereWellington60188020191110
31DipoAkanbi99187620191110
32OyebolaAlli55187420190915
33AbdulmumeenJimoh65186420190915
34AnthonyOdok36186120191110
35RaymondGbaraba103185620191110
36WaleFashina87184920190915
37AnthonyIkolo84184920191110
38TokunboOlowu24184820191110
39NsikakEtim12184620190511
40TimiOlaitan75184420190915
41DennisIkekeregor36183120190810
42LukemanOwolabi89182820191110
43LarryEtuwa67182720191110
44DayoTayo75182620190915
45JosephAniso24182420190615
46BenQuickpen72182320191110
47NegroIgbinadolor43182320190915
48DokunEsan113181720191110
49ChineduThorpe35181620191110
50OlawaleOgedengbe89180920191110
51OlumideOyejide147180720191110
52VictorOwokere24180320190615
53TaiwoAdeniran63179920190915
54JohnCurtis91179720191110
55IghoFregene12179520190810
56BrightIdahosa79179020190915
57WaweTuoyo31179020190915
58CharlesOsadolor10178920190209
59SamuelAdebola111176620191110
60SylvanusIkpere12176620190518
61IbukunFaloye101176420191110
62FemiAwowade87176120191110
63BenHumbe56175620191110
64DoubraEnai24175620190615
65WaleIlori10175020190126
66EzekielEniekebi12174420190511
67JohnAiyedun111174320191110
68NobleOnoshevwe115174220191110
69CharlesMenso 24174220191110
70EssangNduonyi12173020190511
71OlajideAkinyemi12171720190511
72PrinceOmosefe79171220190915
73BornfirstDakorite12170820190511
74AyoAdekunle22170620190810
75JackMpakaboari67170020190915
76TuoyoMayuku72170020191110
77KazeemRaji56169620190810
78OlatundeAdigun68168520190810
79AdedamolaAdelola12168020190810
80PeterEbomah43167620190915
81OluwaseunOyeleke20166420190209
82BenjaminUfeli22166320190316
83GbengaOjofeitimi24166320191110
84BabajideAlagbada22165720190810
85AbiolaAdegbola63165120190915
86BasseyUmoh12163520190511
87LesterMorris24163520191110
88WilliamsIsong48161920191110
89NsikanIyanam65161820190915
90BukunmiAfolayan77161820191110
91AyomipoAkinfemisoye 32161820190810
92BimboOkusanya10161420190126
93SinaAdebari34161020191110
94IsmailClarkson12159220191005
95SundayItuah32159120190810
96AbimbolaAladesiun12159120190810
97AdeyinkaAiyewunmi44158620190810
98KhaleelAdedeji56158620191110
99OsasOmijeh45158620191110
100ChibuezeUchenegbu12158020190615
101GoldEburu10156820190209
102OlufemiGbadebo32156120190810
103HelenOrji12155020190615
104WasiuHassan22154720190810
105HenryNwosu12153220191005
106ChristopherMonday111152020191110
107FrankIshekwene36151820191110
108AdebisiAdekansi48150820191110
109BabatundeAdeagbo22150420190810
110FemiWahab10149820190209
111FridayInoyo67149520190915
112JoeAkpome24149320190518
113CephusRoss24149020191110
114ClementOlogungbiri20148720190209
115FrankNsidibe24148420190615
116SuccessSule35148420191110
117EbikemeAdowei91148320191110
118SpacoNwosuocha12147120190511
119KennethEzaga34146920191110
120AbbaHydara24146920191110
121JuliusUfuoma24145220190810
122EffiongBassey20144820190209
123OlufolarinIlesanmi10144620190126
124ShaheedZakariyyah11144420191005
125ChineduOlu12143420190511
126GbolahanOgunsola22143020190810
127AkposMalafakumo60141620191110
128FemiSimpson56141620191110
129BestUmuedafe12140820190511
130GabrielPotter24140220191110
131ClintonEfenure24140020190518
132EmekaMbagwu12139920190511
133OlusolaOni12139620190810
134JeremiahJesse 12139320191005
135OlawaleOrunsolu10138820190209
136PatrykEdeke12138720190511
137VeraQuickpen12137320190713
138JefferyAgbro12136320190810
139JosephOlowoyeye41136220190915
140DamilolaAdeniji12136220190518
141AzubuikeAkoma12135920190511
142AustineEzezue12135920190615
143FebisolaOlanipekun68135820191110
144YusufSimpa20134320190209
145IbrahimGaruba10133820190126
146BedeOkorie48133720191110
147SanyaAdebola20133520190209
148KayodeFashola46132720191110
149AndrewUmogbai12132220190810
150RowlandAnitche48132120191110
151EmmanuelUde44132020191110
152DesmondAugust12131720190511
153InnocentAlilionwu12130920190615
154SegunAdegbenro24130320191110
155EmmanuelEde12130020190615
156AsekhameOmokhowa12129520190615
157AdemolaKuye34127420191110
158AdoweiEbikeme10127120190209
159JefferyOnu12126320190615
160AdewaleJoaquim10125020190209
161FelixIghendo24123920190518
162MuzanJinoye12123620190810
163PreciousMadise20123420190209
164OlawaleAlao32123220190810
165EmmanuelEgbele68122520191110
166CharlesUzamere36122220191110
167AdesolaLawrence44122020190518
168AndrewAkucha10121620190209
169BrightUzu20120720190209
170AsomieOnisobuana20119220190209
171CharlesPrincewill24119020190615
172JamesAgu12118920190615
173AhmedGarba11118320191005
174EreziIseh12118120190810
175RFRSCA31116820190915
176EniolaAshaolu12116720190810
177TelemaErekosima12116620190511
178FunmilolaAdediran20116020190209
179StanleyAbiakam12115320190615
180RFRSCE31114920190915
181WaleAdelaja10114920190126
182RFRSCB31114020190915
183OluwaseunOshagbemi68113320191110
184RFRSCC31113320190915
185AkeemOreagba20110720190209
186RichmanTarilayefa12110320190511
187SonnyAgazi12109620190511
188RFRSCD31109420190915
189GCPICKERS19107220190915
190DaveNwabor24107120191110
191OkikiHector12106620190810
192JamesEyak12106520190511
193DavidOburu12106020190615
194FlorenceAkhiri12104720190316
195CharlesOmidire20104420190209
196JanetIwuagwu12104420190511
197EmmanuelMogbolu24104020191110
198ChibuzoNnamoko12103720190615
199OlaoluAkintunde12102220190615
200OluwaseunOladele20101820190209
201VincentOnuogu12101520190615
202ChikaKalu1298520190511
203SholaAtake1296520190810
204AbiodunOdunbaku1094520190126
205RuthAgbolade1093820190209
206FunmilayoOlaniyan1293620190615
207OluwasegunAllison3491920190518
208BenjaminAniso1291820190511
209DotunAnifowoshe2091220190209
210GarbaAwwal1190920191005
211AustinIsiekwe2489020191110
212LinusUloko1188520191005
213HakeemGiwa2487720191110
214OmotayoOsibote2087320190209
215AganabaMbeleokpo1285520190511
216CyrilOfabo1084720190209
217BenjaminAkpotu1084220190126
218RebeccaAgbolade6381220190915
219PatrickGodknows1278920190511
220MichaelAchugwo1278720190810
221OluwaseyitanOluwafe 1277620190810
222SuliatDauda1277420190615
223PeterEnyinna1277020190810
224DeborahPassfine1263720190511
225OlajumokeAdako1255620190810
226FavourDawali1051320190126
227OkechukwuOnyebuchi1048420190209
228MosopefoluwaJohn1240520190810